Systeme/calcul des points
Grille, Barème et calcul de classement:
Progression mensuel

FABY Jerome: 30 (1453.72 pts/ 7337 FR)

BRUNNER Michel: 20 (947.72 pts/ 28418 FR)

WEIBLE Pierre: 20 (1061.22 pts/ 21759 FR)

DUCREUX Benjamin: 20 (571.72 pts/ 60145 FR)

RUDOLF Arnaud: 17 (1715.72 pts/ 3163 FR)

HEGUENAUER William: 15 (1745.35 pts/ 2844 FR)

SIX Axel: 15 (535.72 pts/ 65316 FR)

ZACHER Antoine: 15 (677.72 pts/ 49002 FR)

BURGER Philippe: 12 (1081.22 pts/ 20741 FR)

ZACHER Leon: 12 (518.5 pts/ 68926 FR)

Classement
  Nom:     Prenom:     Clt officiels:     Points:     Date m.a.j:     Pts Mensuel:     Progression:     Rang national:     Rand regional:     Rang departemental:  
BAUERThomas55902018-05-11668.22-6499264365729
BIETRYJulien66962018-05-11636.220530744590759
BRUNNERMichel99112018-05-11947.7220284182568463
BURGERPhilippe1010482018-05-111081.2212207411888354
COQUOZThibaut1010582018-05-111189.8510156071479272
DUCREUXBenjamin55352018-05-11571.7220601455121841
FABYJerome1414142018-05-111453.72307337709126
FLORIANChristian1414752018-05-111508.7286205592105
GRENIERVincent1414842018-05-111453.2207351710127
HEGUENAUERWilliam1717232018-05-111745.3515284427545
HERTZMANNJean-jacques55002018-05-11470-109605974551226
ISSENHUTHLionel1414892018-05-111497.22-86434637115
JOGGERSTFrancis1313902018-05-111390.22-88883867161
JOSECedric88062018-05-11794.22-6391413515620
KNITTELPhilippe88762018-05-11875.720331752994538
KUHNSebastien1414552018-05-111455.23-87296708125
LAHIRLEFrederic88712018-05-11912.726306232780495
LAUGELLilian55002018-05-11472.5-109556374291224
MACLERLaurent66982018-05-11698.220471574159700
METZMEYERJean1515192018-05-111516.7236038571101
MEYERValentin99552018-05-11972.229268812407441
MICHELPatrick66182018-05-11624.22-6542034661768
MINNIChristophe1313832018-05-111385.8549018881163
MONTOYAMichael1313992018-05-111399.47-88646842153
MUTHSThierry1010252018-05-111037.720230222069385
NESSELBUSCHBernard77242018-05-11759.72-3419203722652
ROTHStephane1010052018-05-111031.720233762111392
RUDOLFArnaud1616792018-05-111715.7217316330654
SAVOYEDominique55002018-05-1147009605974551226
SCHEIDPascal1414882018-05-111511.2286159583103
SCHNELLLucas55032018-05-11503.220737945955956
SEBBAGAlain1010882018-05-111086.35-30204771873347
SEYFRIEDAndre88352018-05-11813.720377043400602
SIXAxel55022018-05-11535.7215653165476894
STEINMETZBertrand99512018-05-11918.22-10302752739487
STRUBRoland1313562018-05-111333.72-4104901003178
WEIBLEPierre1010742018-05-111061.2220217591970368
WENGERTJean-Charles1111802018-05-111160.22-4169031589295
WILHELMLuc77822018-05-11770.22-23411173669644
WILHELMAlain77552018-05-11819.225372863360594
ZACHERLeon55002018-05-11518.512689265687917
ZACHERAntoine55902018-05-11677.7215490024281715
ZACHERJacky1515352018-05-111506.7206240599107
ZAIDILucas55002018-05-115120706805776929