Systeme/calcul des points
Grille, Barème et calcul de classement:
Progression mensuel

HERTZMANN Jean-jacques: 39 (500 pts/ 72077 FR)

SAVOYE Dominique: 30 (500 pts/ 72077 FR)

KUHN Sebastien: 27 (1484 pts/ 6566 FR)

LAUGEL Lilian: 27 (500 pts/ 72077 FR)

LANGER Romain: 25 (1132 pts/ 17953 FR)

Classement
  Nom:     Prenom:     Clt officiels:     Points:     Date m.a.j:     Pts Mensuel:     Progression:     Rang national:     Rand regional:     Rang departemental:  
BAUERThomas66642018-07-03664-8499174350724
BIETRYJulien66112018-07-03611-8551384736782
BRUNNERMichel99362018-07-03936-8288352597465
BURGERPhilippe1010812018-07-031081-8204341869351
COQUOZThibaut1212002018-07-031200-8149731418255
DUCREUXBenjamin55632018-07-03563-8605485151847
FABYJerome1414572018-07-031457-87121694127
FLORIANChristian1515182018-07-031518-85900564103
GRENIERVincent1414452018-07-031445-87405710129
HEGUENAUERWilliam1717372018-07-031737-8287027245
HERTZMANNJean-jacques55002018-07-0350039720775865940
ISSENHUTHLionel1414802018-07-031480-86639659121
JOGGERSTFrancis1313702018-07-031370-89276898166
JOSECedric77822018-07-03782-12397803572623
KNEYJean-luc1414332018-07-031433-87681740133
KNITTELPhilippe88692018-07-03869-9332793001542
KUHNSebastien1414842018-07-031484276566648119
LAHIRLEFrederic99042018-07-03904-8308712791497
LANGERBruno1313902018-07-031390-88737968123
LANGERRomain1111322018-07-03113225179532232345
LAUGELLilian55002018-07-0350027720775865940
MACLERLaurent66862018-07-03686-12478634187699
METZMEYERJean1515082018-07-031508-86094586108
MEYERValentin99592018-07-03959-8273322445442
MICHELPatrick66332018-07-03633-8529474573758
MINNIChristophe1313862018-07-031386-88842859159
MONTOYAMichael1414042018-07-031404-88387813144
MUTHSThierry1010372018-07-031037-8227262042377
NESSELBUSCHBernard77512018-07-03751-8422273747653
ROTHStephane1010212018-07-031021-8235942130392
RUDOLFArnaud1616862018-07-0316861342031956
SAVOYEDominique55002018-07-0350030720775865940
SCHEIDPascal1515082018-07-031508-86102587109
SCHNELLLucas55002018-07-03500-4720775865940
SEBBAGAlain1111112018-07-031111-8188951756323
SEYFRIEDAndre88082018-07-03808-8377683394597
SIXAxel55272018-07-03527-8657155504894
STEINMETZBertrand99152018-07-03915-8301912735483
STRUBRoland1313462018-07-031346-89977949171
VILLESimon88902018-07-03890-8318602881516
WEIBLEPierre1010872018-07-031087-8201191841342
WENGERTJean-Charles1111522018-07-031152-8170351600294
WILHELMAlain88132018-07-03813-8374193369592
WILHELMLuc77742018-07-03774-7404653617635
ZACHERLeon55102018-07-03510-8692055701917
ZACHERAntoine66672018-07-03667-8495984322718
ZACHERJacky1414982018-07-031498-86296609113
ZAIDILucas55042018-07-03504-8709125794928