Systeme/calcul des points
Grille, Barème et calcul de classement:
Progression mensuel

FLORIAN Christian: 13 (1475.1 pts/ -1 FR)

Classement
  Nom:     Prenom:     Clt officiels:     Points:     Date m.a.j:     Pts Mensuel:     Progression:     Rang national:     Rand regional:     Rang departemental:  
BAUERThomas55772017-06-12586.1-1-1-1-1
BRUNNERMichel99672017-06-12967.60-1-1-1
BURGERPhilippe1010792017-06-121076.850-1-1-1
COQUOZThibaut1010092017-06-121070.730-1-1-1
DEVINYoan55002017-06-125000-1-1-1
DICKMatthieu1313262017-06-121325.60-1-1-1
DOMISCharles66502017-06-12628.10-1-1-1
FABYJerome1414242017-06-121427.6-2-1-1-1
FLORIANChristian1414532017-06-121475.113-1-1-1
GRENIERVincent1515432017-06-1215190-1-1-1
HARMANDPierre55012017-06-12508.10-1-1-1
HEGUENAUERWilliam1616952017-06-121722.73-8-1-1-1
HELLERGuy55002017-06-125000-1-1-1
HELLERUlysse55332017-06-12525.850-1-1-1
HERTZMANNJean-jacques55142017-06-12532.60-1-1-1
ISSENHUTHLionel1515782017-06-121573.10-1-1-1
JOGGERSTFrancis1414022017-06-121388.60-1-1-1
JOSECedric88402017-06-12822.60-1-1-1
KNITTELPhilippe99542017-06-12938.10-1-1-1
KUHNSebastien1313342017-06-121374.61-43-1-1-1
KUNKLERJoel99722017-06-12953.60-1-1-1
KUSTNERLana55002017-06-125000-1-1-1
LAUGELLilian55002017-06-124610-1-1-1
LEHMANNFrederic55002017-06-12492.50-1-1-1
LOGEZOlivier1212652017-06-121272.60-1-1-1
MACLERLaurent66472017-06-12702.60-1-1-1
MAGNUSKilian55002017-06-125000-1-1-1
METZMEYERJean1414472017-06-121498.10-1-1-1
MEYERValentin88852017-06-12954.720-1-1-1
MICHELPatrick66052017-06-12626.1-2-1-1-1
MINNIChristophe1313662017-06-121389.230-1-1-1
MONTOYAMichael1313792017-06-121433.10-1-1-1
MUTHSThierry99062017-06-12926.10-1-1-1
NEMARDDavid1010542017-06-121051.60-1-1-1
NESSELBUSCHBernard77622017-06-12749.60-1-1-1
RIEDINGERManon55002017-06-12487.750-1-1-1
RIESGerald99212017-06-12936.10-1-1-1
ROLLANDTimothee55002017-06-125000-1-1-1
ROTHStephane99842017-06-12978.60-1-1-1
SEBBAGAlain99932017-06-121096.850-1-1-1
SEYFRIEDAndre88362017-06-12862.10-1-1-1
STEINERPierre-yves1010672017-06-121014.10-1-1-1
STEINMETZBertrand99662017-06-12966.60-1-1-1
STRUBRoland1313242017-06-121343.10-1-1-1
WEIBLEPierre1111032017-06-121056.740-1-1-1
WENGERTJean-Charles1111992017-06-121205.60-1-1-1
WILHELMLuc66272017-06-12730.1-8-1-1-1
WILHELMAlain77692017-06-12786.10-1-1-1
ZACHERJacky1515602017-06-121539.85-11-1-1-1